Women's Champion of Champions - Hertfordshire (North/East)

Preliminary Round
Play by Tue 15th Jun
Round 1
Play by Tue 29th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Tue 13th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Tue 27th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Tue 10th Aug

Celia Carne
(Whit Hern, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Celia Carne
(Whit Hern, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Anne Hudson
(Hertford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
Jess Eley
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Anne Hudson
(Hertford, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Jess Eley
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Jess Eley
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

W/O
June King
(Northaw & Cuffley, Hertfordshire (North/East))
 

June King
(Northaw & Cuffley, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Dinah Geere
(Buntingford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Dinah Geere
(Buntingford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Ashley Tresise
(Riverain, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Ashley Tresise
(Riverain, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Natalie Chalcraft
(Sawbridgeworth, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Natalie Chalcraft
(Sawbridgeworth, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)
V
Rachel Tremlett
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))
 

Rachel Tremlett
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Jan Helm
(Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Jan Helm
(Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Hazel Ottley
(Sele Farm, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Hazel Ottley
(Sele Farm, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Lesley Moylett
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Lesley Moylett
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Pamela Worsley
(Hertford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

Pamela Worsley
(Hertford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Debbie Claydon
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Debbie Claydon
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)
V
JANET HEGARTY
(Rosedale, Hertfordshire (North/East))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

JANET HEGARTY
(Rosedale, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Shirley Page
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Pauline Scholey
(Hertford Castle, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

WENDY JEFFERY
(Rosedale, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)
V
Devon Cooper
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×