Women's Champion of Champions - Hampshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Tue 15th Jun
Round 1
Play by Tue 29th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Tue 13th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Tue 27th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Tue 10th Aug

Carla Woolvin
(Milton Park Ladies, Hampshire (East/North))
V
Rosemary Bailey
(Fareham, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Mandy Wilde
(Gosport, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
V
Tina Scarborough
(Bridgemary, Hampshire (East/North))

Sheila Gentry
(Lee-On-The-Solent, Hampshire (East/North))
V
Carol Reynolds
(Pembroke Gardens, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
Sheila Andrews
(Farnborough, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

Sheila Andrews
(Farnborough, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Sarah Bowen
(Cove, Hampshire (East/North))
V
Jackie Bloom
(Pyestock, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Rachel Powell
(Farnborough, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
V
Sylvia Burrows
(Headley, Hampshire (East/North))

Caroline Goodeve
(Alton Social, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
V
Janice Doran
(Fleet United, Hampshire (East/North))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Caz Harris
(Basingstoke Town, Hampshire (East/North))
V
Judy Brown
(Fleet Social, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

Janie Vickers
(Oakley, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
V
Diana Wadlow
(Alton, Hampshire (East/North))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Jean Garrod
(Mayfield Park, Hampshire (Mid/West))
V
Chris Robinson
(Meon Valley, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

Anita Knight
(Atherley, Hampshire (Mid/West))

W/O
Elizabeth Russell
(Lyndhurst, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

Anita Knight
(Atherley, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Lorraine Prior
(Sports Centre, Southampton, Hampshire (Mid/West))
V
Janet Ballard
(Waterside, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

Gianetta Wells
(Southampton (Old) Bowling Green, Hampshire (Mid/West))
V
Lorraine Slater
(Banister Park, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Hazel Gabriel
(Boscombe Cliff, Hampshire (Mid/West))
V
Betty EARL
(Argyll, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

Karen Williets
(Fordingbridge, Hampshire (Mid/West))
V
Janet Prince
(New Milton, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Suzanne Ager
(Southbourne, Hampshire (Mid/West))
V
Sharon Varndell
(Braeside, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×