Women's Champion of Champions - Cambridgeshire / Huntingdonshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Tue 15th Jun
Round 1
Play by Tue 29th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Tue 13th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Tue 27th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Tue 10th Aug

Jean Stephens
(Newmarket Avenue, Cambridgeshire)
(Challenger)
V
Ellen Falkner
(Littleport, Cambridgeshire)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Tracey Jacobs
(Sawston, Cambridgeshire)
(Challenger)
V
Grace Fussey
(Newmarket Avenue, Cambridgeshire)

Helen Clark
(Soham Town, Cambridgeshire)
V
Barbara Gatward
(St Neots, Cambridgeshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Sally-Anne Purvis
(Coton, Cambridgeshire)
 

Sally-Anne Purvis
(Coton, Cambridgeshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Ann How
(Chesterton, Cambridgeshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Ann How
(Chesterton, Cambridgeshire)
(Challenger)
V
Lynne Papworth
(Littleport, Cambridgeshire)
 

 
TBC
V
Hayley Felce
(St Neots, Cambridgeshire)
(Challenger)

Lynne Papworth
(Littleport, Cambridgeshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Hayley Felce
(St Neots, Cambridgeshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Hayley Felce
(St Neots, Cambridgeshire)
(Challenger)

W/O
Lynda Allett
(Fordham, Cambridgeshire)
 

Lynda Allett
(Fordham, Cambridgeshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Patricia Cook
(St. Ives, Huntingdonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Patricia Cook
(St. Ives, Huntingdonshire)
(Challenger)

W/O
Reserve One
(Huntingdon, Huntingdonshire)
 

Patricia Cook
(St. Ives, Huntingdonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Myra Landsburgh
(City Of Peterborough, Huntingdonshire)
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Reserve One
(Huntingdon, Huntingdonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Myra Landsburgh
(City Of Peterborough, Huntingdonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Myra Landsburgh
(City Of Peterborough, Huntingdonshire)
(Challenger)

W/O
Reserve One
(Huntingdon, Huntingdonshire)
 

Reserve One
(Huntingdon, Huntingdonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Chloe Brett
(Warboys, Huntingdonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Chloe Brett
(Warboys, Huntingdonshire)
(Challenger)

W/O
Reserve One
(Huntingdon, Huntingdonshire)
 

Chloe Brett
(Warboys, Huntingdonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Catherine Popple
(Parkway, Huntingdonshire)
 

Reserve One
(Huntingdon, Huntingdonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Catherine Popple
(Parkway, Huntingdonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Catherine Popple
(Parkway, Huntingdonshire)
(Challenger)

W/O
Reserve One
(Huntingdon, Huntingdonshire)
 

Reserve One
(Huntingdon, Huntingdonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×