Mixed Fours - Area 13 - Hertfordshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Thu 24th Jun
Round 1
Play by Thu 8th Jul
Quarter-Finals
Play by Thu 22nd Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Thu 5th Aug
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Thu 19th Aug

Mark Harris
(Sawbridgeworth, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Mark Harris
(Sawbridgeworth, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TREVOR MCKENZIE
(Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Natalie Chalcraft
(Sawbridgeworth, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

Stewart Brown
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)
V
Greg Amos
(Buntingford, Hertfordshire (North/East))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Brian Todd
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)
V
Robert Dempster
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))

David Jefferies
(Riverain, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Antony Clift
(Sele Farm, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Don Fox
(Sawbridgeworth, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Terry Godden
(St Ippolyts, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

Jamie Claydon
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)
V
David Marr
(Whitethorn, Hertfordshire (North/East))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Derek Grose
(Buntingford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)
V
Kris Owen
(Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire (North/East))

Matt Hayzelden
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)
V
JOHN BISHOP
(Rosedale, Hertfordshire (North/East))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Garry Warrender
(Buntingford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Steve Budge
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

Bob Kerry
(Tring, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Bob Kerry
(Tring, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
V
Steve Wilson
(Potten End, Hertfordshire (South/West))
 

Steve Wilson
(Potten End, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Alan Harman
(North Mymms, Hertfordshire (South/West))
V
Valerie Challacombe
(Welwyn & District, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

James Gauthier
(Harperbury, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
V
Tony Redford
(Harpenden, Hertfordshire (South/West))

David Brown
(Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
V
Stephen Collins
(Abbots Langley, Hertfordshire (South/West))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Stephen Bell
(Kings Langley, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
V
Dinita Plant
(Herts, Hertfordshire (South/West))

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×