Mixed Fours - Area 12 - Hampshire / Isle of Wight

Preliminary Round
Play by Thu 24th Jun
Round 1
Play by Thu 8th Jul
Quarter-Finals
Play by Thu 22nd Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Thu 5th Aug
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Thu 19th Aug

Michael Molloy
(Milton Park, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Michael Molloy
(Milton Park, Hampshire (East/North))
V
Lewis Voysey
(Leigh Park, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Lewis Voysey
(Leigh Park, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Carla Woolvin
(Milton Park Ladies, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Carla Woolvin
(Milton Park Ladies, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
V
Kath Patrick
(Milton Park Ladies, Hampshire (East/North))
 

Kath Patrick
(Milton Park Ladies, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Carl Taylor
(Cove, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
V
Richard Holden
(Alton Social, Hampshire (East/North))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Christopher Cranham
(Cove, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
V
David Atwell
(Alton Social, Hampshire (East/North))

David Sims
(Alton, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
V
Robert Goodyear
(Oakley, Hampshire (East/North))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Roger Banister
(Old Basing, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
V
Brenda Grout
(Fleet United, Hampshire (East/North))

Neil Fletcher
(Lockswood, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)
V
Ian Rankin
(Folland, Hampshire (Mid/West))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Steve Whitehead
(Banister Park, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)
V
Joshua Davis
(Southampton (Old) Bowling Green, Hampshire (Mid/West))

DIANE ADAMS
(Folland, Hampshire (Mid/West))
V
John Akhurst
(Folland, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Keith Charbit Middleton
(Sports Centre, Southampton, Hampshire (Mid/West))
 

Keith Charbit Middleton
(Sports Centre, Southampton, Hampshire (Mid/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Pete Ward
(Braeside, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Pete Ward
(Braeside, Hampshire (Mid/West))
V
Julie Hudson
(Boscombe Cliff, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Julie Hudson
(Boscombe Cliff, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Leon Pope
(Southbourne, Hampshire (Mid/West))
V
Chris Hawkins
(Argyll, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
Jenny Morgan
(Shanklin, Isle of Wight)
(Challenger)

Jenny Morgan
(Shanklin, Isle of Wight)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×