Mixed Fours - Area 10 - Essex (South)

Preliminary Round
Play by Thu 24th Jun
Round 1
Play by Thu 8th Jul
Quarter-Finals
Play by Thu 22nd Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Thu 5th Aug
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Thu 19th Aug

Jane Preston
(Kings Chase, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Tony Allen
(Upminster, Essex (South))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Michelle Squires
(Clock House (Upminister), Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Conway Fleming
(Kings Chase, Essex (South))

Colin Morton
(Romford, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Raymond Bell
(Rainham, Essex (South))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Hayley Kenny
(Clock House (Upminister), Essex (South))
 

Hayley Kenny
(Clock House (Upminister), Essex (South))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Janice Fortune
(Wanstead Central, Essex (South))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Janice Fortune
(Wanstead Central, Essex (South))
V
Karen Ryan
(Wanstead Central, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Karen Ryan
(Wanstead Central, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

David Baxter
(Wanstead Central, Essex (South))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

David Baxter
(Wanstead Central, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

William Nelson
(Old Dagenham, Essex (South))
V
Peter Barham
(Wanstead Central, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

Peter Hitchcock
(South Benfleet & Canvey, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

W/O
Richard Telling
(Essex County, Essex (South))

 
Peter Hitchcock
(South Benfleet & Canvey, Essex (South))
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Edward Morris
(Essex County, Essex (South))
V
Sandy Cook
(Harlow, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

Timothy Mould
(Connaught, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Deb Shrimpton
(Silverthorn, Essex (South))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Barry Aston
(Griffin, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Gary Collis
(Harlow, Essex (South))

John Gray
(Connaught, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Robert Hillier
(Silverthorn, Essex (South))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Linda Mills
(Aveley, Essex (South))
V
Neil Sargeant
(Aveley, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

Jean Grover
(Aveley, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Glyn Walls
(Thurrock, Essex (South))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Stuart Lowe
(The Springhouse, Essex (South))
V
June O'Neill
(Aveley, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×