Mixed Fours - Area 31 - Worcestershire / Herefordshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Thu 24th Jun
Round 1
Play by Thu 8th Jul
Quarter-Finals
Play by Thu 22nd Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Thu 5th Aug
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Thu 19th Aug

Jason Doherty
(Hewell, Worcestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Jason Doherty
(Hewell, Worcestershire)
V
Alan Lerry
(St. Dunstans, Worcestershire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Alan Lerry
(St. Dunstans, Worcestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Richard Payne
(Chester Road, Worcestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Richard Payne
(Chester Road, Worcestershire)
V
Andy Griffin
(Hewell, Worcestershire)
(Challenger)

Andy Griffin
(Hewell, Worcestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Ricardo Sippitts
(Hewell, Worcestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Ricardo Sippitts
(Hewell, Worcestershire)
V
Rodney Payne
(Lilleshall Hall, Worcestershire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Rodney Payne
(Lilleshall Hall, Worcestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Grant Burgess
(Chester Road, Worcestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Grant Burgess
(Chester Road, Worcestershire)
V
Chris Lane
(Gilt Edge, Worcestershire)
(Challenger)

Chris Lane
(Gilt Edge, Worcestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Allan Griffiths
(St. Dunstans, Worcestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Allan Griffiths
(St. Dunstans, Worcestershire)
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Sue Davies
(Broadway, Worcestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Amy Walters
(Broadway, Worcestershire)

Ryan Atkins
(Vines Park, Worcestershire)
(Challenger)

W/O
Jon Harrod
(Manor Park, Worcestershire)

 
Ryan Atkins
(Vines Park, Worcestershire)
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Kate Young
(Bredon, Worcestershire)
V
Alan Clarke
(St. Dunstans, Worcestershire)
(Challenger)

John Oliver
(Broadway, Worcestershire)
W/O
Raymond Owen
(St. Dunstans, Worcestershire)
(Challenger)

 
Raymond Owen
(St. Dunstans, Worcestershire)
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Ronald Hilton
(Bredon, Worcestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Gary Hunt
(Evesham, Worcestershire)

Sandra Pritchard
(St. Martins, Herefordshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Sandra Pritchard
(St. Martins, Herefordshire)
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Dan Holmes
(Ledbury, Herefordshire)
(Challenger)
V
Adrian Ruck
(Ross-On-Wye, Herefordshire)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×