Mixed Fours - Area 29 - Warwickshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Thu 24th Jun
Round 1
Play by Thu 8th Jul
Quarter-Finals
Play by Thu 22nd Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Thu 5th Aug
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Thu 19th Aug

Paul Jones
(Solihull Municipal, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Paul Jones
(Solihull Municipal, Warwickshire)
V
Martin Hammond
(Three Spires (Coventry), Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Martin Hammond
(Three Spires (Coventry), Warwickshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Barry Weston
(Matrix (Coventry), Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Barry Weston
(Matrix (Coventry), Warwickshire)
V
Vanessa Brazier
(Rugby Railway, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

Vanessa Brazier
(Rugby Railway, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Thomas Duggins
(Rugby Thornfield, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Thomas Duggins
(Rugby Thornfield, Warwickshire)
V
Darren Ward
(Rugby, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Darren Ward
(Rugby, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Terry Fuller
(Rugby Railway, Warwickshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Terry Fuller
(Rugby Railway, Warwickshire)
V
Janice White
(Royal Leamington Spa, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

Janice White
(Royal Leamington Spa, Warwickshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Dick Allibon
(Royal Leamington Spa, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Dick Allibon
(Royal Leamington Spa, Warwickshire)
V
Helen Slimm
(Whitnash, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Helen Slimm
(Whitnash, Warwickshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

David Wigman
(Royal Leamington Spa, Warwickshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
David Wigman
(Royal Leamington Spa, Warwickshire)
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Malcolm George
(Snitterfield, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)
V
Dave Bloxham
(Snitterfield, Warwickshire)

Lee Rowland
(Avenue (Leamington Spa), Warwickshire)
(Challenger)
V
Kirsty Richards
(Whitnash, Warwickshire)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Philip Wadland
(Avenue (Leamington Spa), Warwickshire)
(Challenger)
V
Michael Kelly
(Avenue (Leamington Spa), Warwickshire)

Emily Kernick
(Avenue (Leamington Spa), Warwickshire)
W/O
Lisa Smith
(Welford-On-Avon, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

Lisa Smith
(Welford-On-Avon, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Susan Hornsby
(Lillington, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)
V
Chris Brereton
(Welford-On-Avon, Warwickshire)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×