Mixed Fours - Area 17 - Leicestershire

Preliminary Round
Play by Thu 24th Jun
Round 1
Play by Thu 8th Jul
Quarter-Finals
Play by Thu 22nd Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Thu 5th Aug
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Thu 19th Aug

Andy Smith
(Shepshed Town, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Andy Smith
(Shepshed Town, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Eric Peat
(Thringstone, Leicestershire)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Eric Peat
(Thringstone, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Ron Jacklin
(Little Bowden, Leicestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Ron Jacklin
(Little Bowden, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Michael Hall
(Hart Of Fleckney, Leicestershire)
 

Michael Hall
(Hart Of Fleckney, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Shane Hayes
(Birstall, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Shane Hayes
(Birstall, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Chris Mews
(Hart Of Fleckney, Leicestershire)
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Chris Mews
(Hart Of Fleckney, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Daniel Cleveley
(Knighton Victoria, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Daniel Cleveley
(Knighton Victoria, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Jonathan Lynch
(Blaby, Leicestershire)
 

Jonathan Lynch
(Blaby, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Ken Frost
(Leicester Club, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Ken Frost
(Leicester Club, Leicestershire)
V
Philip Spray
(Goodwood, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Philip Spray
(Goodwood, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Richard Smith
(Birstall, Leicestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Richard Smith
(Birstall, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Steve Wade
(Blaby, Leicestershire)
 

Steve Wade
(Blaby, Leicestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Rhys Taylor
(Shepshed Town, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Rhys Taylor
(Shepshed Town, Leicestershire)
V
Joseph Dawson
(Kingscroft, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Joseph Dawson
(Kingscroft, Leicestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Alison Johnson
(Knighton Victoria, Leicestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Alison Johnson
(Knighton Victoria, Leicestershire)
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Vincent Duddy
(Knighton Victoria, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Stephen Beamish
(Birstall, Leicestershire)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×