Women's Senior Pairs (Over 55) - Area 18 - Kent

Preliminary Round
Play by Wed 2nd Jun
Round 1
Play by Wed 16th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Wed 30th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Wed 14th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Wed 28th Jul

Gloria Stockwell
(Bromley, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Gloria Stockwell
(Bromley, Kent (North/West))
V
Avrel Lee
(Bromley, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Avrel Lee
(Bromley, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Linda Fardell
(Wrotham, Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Linda Fardell
(Wrotham, Kent (North/West))
V
Carol Watt Sullivan
(West Beckenham, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

Carol Watt Sullivan
(West Beckenham, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Marion Johnson
(Bromley, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
Mary Chapman
(Holmesdale, Kent (North/West))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Gail Barnes
(West Wickham, Kent (North/West))
V
Rita Horn
(Borough Green, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

Virginia Smith
(Woodlands Park, Kent (North/West))
V
Janice Munday
(Empire, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
Marilyn Haskins
(Horton Kirby, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

Marilyn Haskins
(Horton Kirby, Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Eileen Simpson
(Borstal, Kent (North/West))
V
Marlene Kingham
(Vcd, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
Geraldine Mitchell
(Horton Kirby, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Geraldine Mitchell
(Horton Kirby, Kent (North/West))

W/O
Jean Eslick
(Horton Kirby, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

rose gibson
(Bearsted & Thurnham, Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
rose gibson
(Bearsted & Thurnham, Kent (South/East))
V
Maggie Lane
(Broadstairs & St. Peters, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

Maggie Lane
(Broadstairs & St. Peters, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Sue Goodchild
(Birchington-On-Sea, Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Sue Goodchild
(Birchington-On-Sea, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Lyn Fuller
(Lenham, Kent (South/East))
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Lyn Fuller
(Lenham, Kent (South/East))

W/O
Sara Trotter
(Herne Bay, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

Sharon Sefer
(Lenham, Kent (South/East))
V
Karlen Brooks
(Lenham, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Maureen Hayes
(Ashford (Kent) Rail, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Sue Mates
(Canterbury, Kent (South/East))

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×