Women's Senior Pairs (Over 55) - Area 15 - Hertfordshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Wed 2nd Jun
Round 1
Play by Wed 16th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Wed 30th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Wed 14th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Wed 28th Jul

Debbie Claydon
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Debbie Claydon
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Christine Ryan
(Northaw & Cuffley, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Christine Ryan
(Northaw & Cuffley, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Brenda Bennett
(Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Brenda Bennett
(Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Maureen Peel
(Whit Hern, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

Maureen Peel
(Whit Hern, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Shirley Page
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Christine Hensler
(Riverain, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Natalie Chalcraft
(Sawbridgeworth, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)
V
Kris Owen
(Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire (North/East))

Lesley Moylett
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Shirley Bradbury
(Riverain, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Val Bingley
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
 

Val Bingley
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))

W/O
Christina Mckenzie
(Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

Lyn Boniface
(Tring, Hertfordshire (South/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Lyn Boniface
(Tring, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
V
Mavis Hendry
(Bushey, Hertfordshire (South/West))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Mavis Hendry
(Bushey, Hertfordshire (South/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Patricia Stamp
(Metropolitan Police (Bushey), Hertfordshire (South/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Patricia Stamp
(Metropolitan Police (Bushey), Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
V
Jenny Gauthier
(Harperbury, Hertfordshire (South/West))
 

Jenny Gauthier
(Harperbury, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Marcia Dunstone
(Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire (South/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Marcia Dunstone
(Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Dympna Whybrow
(Bushey, Hertfordshire (South/West))
V
Alison Hall
(Hatfield, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)

Roberts Lyn
(Harpenden, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
V
Ann O'Hare
(Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire (South/West))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Helen McMillan
(Herts, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
V
Dinita Plant
(Herts, Hertfordshire (South/West))

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×