Women's Senior Pairs (Over 55) - Area 13 - Hampshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Wed 2nd Jun
Round 1
Play by Wed 16th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Wed 30th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Wed 14th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Wed 28th Jul

Julie Greenwood
(Milton Park Ladies, Hampshire (East/North))
V
Kim Francis-Ellis
(Lee-On-The-Solent, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Alex Tymon
(Milton Park, Hampshire (East/North))
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Alex Tymon
(Milton Park, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Sandy Pullin
(Fareham, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Sandy Pullin
(Fareham, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
V
Kath Patrick
(Milton Park Ladies, Hampshire (East/North))
 

Kath Patrick
(Milton Park Ladies, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Janet Allen
(Cove, Hampshire (East/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Janet Allen
(Cove, Hampshire (East/North))
V
Karen Cranham
(Cove, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Karen Cranham
(Cove, Hampshire (East/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Brenda Grout
(Fleet United, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
V
Mary Varndell
(Oakley, Hampshire (East/North))

 
TBC
V
Margaret Holden
(Alton Social, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

Hannah Burden
(Whitchurch, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
W/O
Margaret Holden
(Alton Social, Hampshire (East/North))

Janet Williamson
(Hyde Abbey, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Janet Williamson
(Hyde Abbey, Hampshire (Mid/West))
V
Chris Robinson
(Meon Valley, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Chris Robinson
(Meon Valley, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

SHEENA MACK
(Lockswood, Hampshire (Mid/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
SHEENA MACK
(Lockswood, Hampshire (Mid/West))
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Diane Rumney
(Hyde Abbey, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)
V
Lorraine Slater
(Banister Park, Hampshire (Mid/West))

Jean Garrod
(Mayfield Park, Hampshire (Mid/West))
V
Elizabeth Russell
(Lyndhurst, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Anita Knight
(Atherley, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)
V
Susan Barnes
(Lyndhurst, Hampshire (Mid/West))

Julie Hudson
(Boscombe Cliff, Hampshire (Mid/West))
V
Maureen Huggins
(Ringwood, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Vivienne Mansell
(Bournemouth, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)
V
Christina Bundy
(Fordingbridge, Hampshire (Mid/West))

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×